ALUNOS PARTICIPANTES DOS SEMINÁRIOS E DO DEBATE SOBRE HOMOSSEXUALIDADE
2º A, Grupo 1 (CONTRA)
· Jonas.
· Abel.
· Jhuam
· Wellington
· Rafael
· Railson
· Gabriela
2º A, Grupo 2 (FAVOR)
· Ana Luiza.
· – Gleice Kele
· – Isabela.
· – Juliana.
· – Kessia.
· – Matheus
· – Noemia.
2º A, Grupo 3 (CONTRA)
· – Nathani
· – Adriana.
· – Deyse
· – Cláudia
· – Fernanda
· – Catherine
· – Alcides
2º A, Grupo 4 (FAVOR)
· – Amanda Campos
· – Amanda Castro
· – Brenda
· – Ingrid
· – Michele
· – Simone
2º A, Grupo 5 (CONTRA)
· – Aline
· – Fernando
· – Jéssica
· – Ketlén
· – Leonardo
· – Samira
· – Jonatas
2º A, Grupo 6(FAVOR)
– Keiliane
· – Jackeline
· – Tâmara
· – Gleirehelen
· – Josivan
· – Neuber
· – Felipe
2º B, Grupo 1 (FAVOR)
· – Aline
· – Amanda Santos
· – Andreia
· – Karem Menezes
· – Mariana
· – Taís
2º B, Grupo 2 (CONTRA)
· – Amanda Salmente
· – Letícia
· – Anderson
· – Oto
· – Rayane Augusto
· – Stefany Ferreira
· – Virgílio
2º B, Grupo 3 (CONTRA)
· – Denise
· – Antônio
· – Fabiana
· – Juliany
· – Lídia
· – Naara
· – Thayane
2º B, Grupo 4 (FAVOR)
· – Laura
· – Nayane
· – Alana
· – Erlley
· – Carlos Alberto
· – Gustavo
· – Larissa R
· – Lorena
2º B, Grupo 5 (FAVOR)
· – Ailton
· – Andreza
· – Cleiber
· – Jorran
· – Roziane
· – Mateus H
2º B, Grupo 6 (CONTRA)
· – Bruna
· – Bruno
· – Camila
· – Cleidiane
· – Cryssia
· – Karem Alcântara
· – Patrícia
2º C, Grupo 1 (CONTRA)
· – Maisa
· – Karla
· – Ana Letícia
· – Érika
· – Priscila Nascimento
· – Renato
· – Girlene
2º C, Grupo 2 (FAVOR)
· – Fernanda Almeida
· – Gabriela
· – Guilherme R
· – Jean W
· – Maira
· – Monique
· – Raylan
2º C, Grupo 3 (FAVOR)
· – Thaís
· – Nayara
· – Driele
· – Deisiele
· – Mayara
· – Amanda
· – Mônica
2º C, Grupo 4 (CONTRA)
· – Kethlyn
· – Pedro
· – Graziele
· – Raquel
· – Jhony
· – Robert
2º C, Grupo 5 (FAVOR)
· – Jaqueline
· – Patrícia
· – Márcia
· – Lucas Tomaz
· – Gustavo
· – Daniel
· – Lucas Pereira
2º C, Grupo 6 (CONTRA)
· – Patrik
· – Luana
· – Lucas Miguel
· – Jéferson
· – Emerson
· – Priscila T
· – Bruno
2º D, Grupo 1 (FAVOR)
· 5 – Breno
· 13 – Edne
· 30 – Luiz
· 12 – Duane
· 35 – Rosivaldo
· 28 – Leidyane
· 21 – Ingrid
2º D, Grupo 2 (CONTRA)
· 9 – Caroline Stephane
· 17 – Evelin
· 41 – Vitória
· 19 – Flávia
· 26 – Kamila
· 20 – Glaycon
· 40 – Thainá
2º D, Grupo 3 (FAVOR)
· 3 –Ana Luiza
· 7 – Carmen
· 22 – Izabel
· 18 – Felipe
· 29 – Leonardo
· 39 – Thaís
· 43 – Wesley
2º D, Grupo 4 (CONTRA)
· 1 – Alef
· 4 – Brenda
· 6 – Camila
· 15 – Emanuela
· 25 – Kamidhia
· 32 – Raimundo
-
2º D, Grupo 5 (FAVOR)
· 8 – Caroline da Silva
· 11 – Débora
· 16 – Emily
· 24 – Juliana
· 31 – Lídia
-
-
2º D, Grupo 6 (CONTRA)
· 34 – Roberta
· 36 – Suzany
· 27 – Kezia
· 38 – Thainá Christine
· 33 – Renata
-
-
2º E, Grupo 1 (FAVOR)
· 12 – Gleice Kele
· 13 – Graziele
· 25 – Laís
· 32 – Mônica
· 40 - Thaiana
· 18 – Jean
· 5 – Ana C
2º E, Grupo 2 (CONTRA)
· 23 – Karina
· 27 – Marcela
· 37 – Sidineia
· 39 – Taynara
· 17 – Ítalo
· 35 – Rodrigo
· 7 – Cleiton
2º E, Grupo 3 (FAVOR)
· 28 – Marco Antônio
· 9 – David
· 30 – Matheus
· 1 – Adriel
· 10 – Derik
· 41 – Vinicius
· 44 – Felipe
2º E, Grupo 4 (CONTRA)
· Alessandro A
· 4 – Alvim
· 6 – Bruno
· 11 - Ernando Jr.
· 20 – Jéssica Lorayne
· 33 – Muriele
· 36 – Sheila
· 43 –Yago
2º E, Grupo 5 (FAVOR)
· 8 – Daiane
· 34 – Patrícia
· 31 – Miriam
· 38 – Suyar
· 24 – Katyane
· 3 – Aline
· 26 – Luyara
2º E, Grupo 6 (CONTRA)
· 14 – Imelda
· 16 – Isac
· 15 – Isabelle
· 21 – Jéferson
· 19 – Jéssica Borges
· 22 – Joalyda
· 29 – Mariana
· 42 – Wallyson
2º F, Grupo 1 (CONTRA)
· 4 – Caio
· 8 – Douglas
· 43 –Yuri
· 41 – Thiago
· 23 – Ludaian
· 46 – Calros Henrique
· 32 – Pedro
2º F, Grupo 2 (CONTRA)
· 38 – Rodrigo
· 37 – Robert
· 12 – George
· 15 – Gizele
· 44 – Ângela
· 45 – Thâmara
· 48 – Ana Beatriz
· 47 – Lucas ??
2º F, Grupo 3 (FAVOR)
· 14 – Gilsônia
· 7 – Dely
· 6 – Dayane
· 36 – Renato
· 34 – Raiula
· 27 – Pablo
· 5 – Charles
2º F, Grupo 4 (CONTRA)
· 39 – Salvador
· 26 – Nájela
· 40 – Taíse
· 11 – Francisco
· 3 – Bruno
· 22 – Lucineia
-
2º F, Grupo 5 (FAVOR)
· 2 – Bruna
· 1 – Ana Paula
· 13 – Géssica
· 20 – Ketlen
· 21 – Larissa
· 9 – Fernanda
· 42 – Vinicius
2º F, Grupo 6 (FAVOR)
· 28 – Pabluany
· 30 – Paula Lorrane
· 35 – Renata
· 25 – Maria Eduarda
· 16 – Hélida
· 19 – Karolyne
· 31 – Paulo Henrique
2º G Grupo 1 (CONTRA)
· 1 – Ayse
· 4 – Amanda Oliveira
· 13 – Gabriel
· 21 – Juliana
· 46 – Geovana
· 37 – Stephane R
· 7 – Caroline Oliveira
2º G, Grupo 2 (CONTRA)
· 33 – Raquel Silva
· 8 – Cléa
· 22 – Letícia
· 23 – Karina
· 3 – Amanda Augusta
· 6 – Beatriz
· 41 – Wilker
2º G, Grupo 3 (FAVOR)
· 11 – Eline
· 12 – Erica
· 20 – Jéssica M
· 43 – Caroline Campos
· 25 – Marcos Paulo
· 15 – Guilherme
-
2º G, Grupo 4 (FAVOR)
· 2 – Alana
· 17 – Jane
· 18 – Jaqueline
· 9 – Daniel
· 24 – Ludimila
· 16 – Hugo
· 42 – Zélia
· 34 – Raquel Santos
2º G, Grupo 5 (CONTRA)
· 29 – Nataian
· 36 – Renata Fernandes
· 32 – Raniellen
· 30 – Rafael
· 28 – Michele
· 45 – Francisca
· 40 –Weber
2º G, Grupo 6 (FAVOR)
· 39 – Thaís Vieira
· Thaís Rocha
· 27 – Mayra
· 35 – Renata C
· 26 – Mateus R
· 5 – Antônio
· 10 – Eliani
· 14 - Gleiciane